Ligat HaAl

SportFootball
CountryIsrael
GenderMale
Year2019/2020
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
24
17
7
0
44:7
58
  • ?
  • Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Tel Aviv
    24/02/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona)
    16/02/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Haifa - Maccabi Tel Aviv)
    08/02/2020 17:50
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Raanana)
    03/02/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Beer Sheva - Maccabi Tel Aviv)
    29/01/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Maccabi Tel Aviv - FC Ashdod)
    25/01/2020 17:50
2
24
16
4
4
52:19
52
  • ?
  • FC Ashdod - Maccabi Haifa
    22/02/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Hadera)
    15/02/2020 17:50
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Beitar Jerusalem - Maccabi Haifa)
    10/02/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Tel Aviv)
    04/02/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    01/02/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Maccabi Haifa)
    27/01/2020 18:15
3
24
13
4
7
36:23
43
  • ?
  • Hapoel Hadera - Beitar Jerusalem
    22/02/2020 17:50
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Beitar Jerusalem - Hapoel Tel Aviv)
    17/02/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Beitar Jerusalem - Maccabi Haifa)
    10/02/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Beitar Jerusalem)
    05/02/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Beitar Jerusalem - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv)
    02/02/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Beitar Jerusalem - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    26/01/2020 18:15
4
24
12
5
7
30:18
41
  • ?
  • Hapoel Beer Sheva - Hapoel Kfar Saba
    23/02/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Hapoel Beer Sheva)
    15/02/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Hapoel Beer Sheva - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    09/02/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Beer Sheva)
    05/02/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Beer Sheva - Maccabi Tel Aviv)
    29/01/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Beer Sheva)
    25/01/2020 15:30
5
24
10
5
9
22:32
35
  • ?
  • Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Tel Aviv
    24/02/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Beitar Jerusalem - Hapoel Tel Aviv)
    17/02/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Tel Aviv - Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Tel Aviv)
    04/02/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Tel Aviv - Hapoel Haifa)
    01/02/2020 17:50
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Tel Aviv)
    25/01/2020 13:00
6
24
9
7
8
22:22
34
  • ?
  • Hapoel Hadera - Beitar Jerusalem
    22/02/2020 17:50
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Hadera)
    15/02/2020 17:50
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Hadera - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    08/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Hapoel Hadera)
    05/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Hadera - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    01/02/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Hadera)
    26/01/2020 17:00
7
Relegation Playoff
24
9
6
9
24:30
33
  • ?
  • Hapoel Haifa - Sektzia Nes Tziona
    22/02/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Haifa)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Haifa - Maccabi Tel Aviv)
    08/02/2020 17:50
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Haifa)
    04/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Tel Aviv - Hapoel Haifa)
    01/02/2020 17:50
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Haifa - Hapoel Raanana)
    25/01/2020 16:30
8
Relegation Playoff
24
8
7
9
23:28
31
  • ?
  • Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Maccabi Netanya
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Haifa)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Raanana - Maccabi Netanya)
    08/02/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Beer Sheva)
    05/02/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Ashdod - Maccabi Netanya)
    01/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Hadera)
    26/01/2020 17:00
9
Relegation Playoff
24
8
6
10
22:26
30
  • ?
  • Hapoel Raanana - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
    23/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Hapoel Beer Sheva)
    15/02/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Ashdod - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv)
    09/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Hapoel Hadera)
    05/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Beitar Jerusalem - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv)
    02/02/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Maccabi Haifa)
    27/01/2020 18:15
10
Relegation Playoff
24
6
10
8
28:29
28
  • ?
  • FC Ashdod - Maccabi Haifa
    22/02/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Hapoel Kfar Saba - FC Ashdod)
    15/02/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Ashdod - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv)
    09/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Sektzia Nes Tziona - FC Ashdod)
    04/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Ashdod - Maccabi Netanya)
    01/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Maccabi Tel Aviv - FC Ashdod)
    25/01/2020 17:50
11
Relegation Playoff
24
6
5
13
18:32
23
  • ?
  • Hapoel Beer Sheva - Hapoel Kfar Saba
    23/02/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Hapoel Kfar Saba - FC Ashdod)
    15/02/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Hadera - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    08/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Beitar Jerusalem)
    05/02/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    01/02/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Tel Aviv)
    25/01/2020 13:00
12
Relegation Playoff
24
5
4
15
21:34
19
  • ?
  • Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Maccabi Netanya
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona)
    16/02/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Tel Aviv - Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Haifa)
    04/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Raanana - Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona)
    29/01/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Beer Sheva)
    25/01/2020 15:30
13
Relegation Playoff
24
4
6
14
16:38
18
  • ?
  • Hapoel Haifa - Sektzia Nes Tziona
    22/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Raanana)
    16/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Hapoel Beer Sheva - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    09/02/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Sektzia Nes Tziona - FC Ashdod)
    04/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Hadera - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    01/02/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Beitar Jerusalem - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    26/01/2020 18:15
14
Relegation Playoff
24
2
10
12
20:40
16
  • ?
  • Hapoel Raanana - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
    23/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Raanana)
    16/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Raanana - Maccabi Netanya)
    08/02/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Raanana)
    03/02/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Raanana - Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona)
    29/01/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Haifa - Hapoel Raanana)
    25/01/2020 16:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
12
7
5
0
18:2
26
  • ?
  • Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Tel Aviv
    24/02/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona)
    16/02/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Raanana)
    03/02/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Maccabi Tel Aviv - FC Ashdod)
    25/01/2020 17:50
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Maccabi Tel Aviv - Beitar Jerusalem)
    13/01/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    28/12/2019 13:00
2
12
8
2
2
32:13
26
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Hadera)
    15/02/2020 17:50
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Tel Aviv)
    04/02/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    01/02/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Maccabi Haifa - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    18/01/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Maccabi Haifa - Maccabi Tel Aviv)
    06/01/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Haifa)
    24/12/2019 18:15
3
12
6
2
4
14:13
20
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Beitar Jerusalem - Hapoel Tel Aviv)
    17/02/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Beitar Jerusalem - Maccabi Haifa)
    10/02/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Beitar Jerusalem - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv)
    02/02/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Beitar Jerusalem - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    26/01/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Beitar Jerusalem - Maccabi Netanya)
    20/01/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Beitar Jerusalem - Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona)
    04/01/2020 17:50
4
12
8
1
3
19:8
25
  • ?
  • Hapoel Beer Sheva - Hapoel Kfar Saba
    23/02/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Hapoel Beer Sheva - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    09/02/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Beer Sheva - Maccabi Tel Aviv)
    29/01/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Beer Sheva - Hapoel Haifa)
    20/01/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Beer Sheva - FC Ashdod)
    28/12/2019 17:50
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Beer Sheva - Beitar Jerusalem)
    16/12/2019 18:15
5
12
4
4
4
11:11
16
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Tel Aviv - Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Tel Aviv - Hapoel Haifa)
    01/02/2020 17:50
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Hapoel Tel Aviv - Hapoel Raanana)
    19/01/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Tel Aviv - Hapoel Beer Sheva)
    05/01/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Tel Aviv - FC Ashdod)
    25/12/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Hapoel Tel Aviv - Maccabi Tel Aviv)
    04/12/2019 18:15
6
12
5
3
4
13:11
18
  • ?
  • Hapoel Hadera - Beitar Jerusalem
    22/02/2020 17:50
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Hadera - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    08/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Hadera - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    01/02/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Hapoel Hadera - Maccabi Tel Aviv)
    18/01/2020 17:50
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Hadera - Hapoel Haifa)
    04/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Hadera - Hapoel Beer Sheva)
    24/12/2019 17:30
7
Relegation Playoff
12
4
3
5
15:18
15
  • ?
  • Hapoel Haifa - Sektzia Nes Tziona
    22/02/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Haifa - Maccabi Tel Aviv)
    08/02/2020 17:50
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Haifa - Hapoel Raanana)
    25/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Haifa - FC Ashdod)
    11/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Hapoel Haifa - Beitar Jerusalem)
    30/12/2019 18:15
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Haifa - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    14/12/2019 16:30
8
Relegation Playoff
12
5
3
4
15:15
18
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Haifa)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Beer Sheva)
    05/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Hadera)
    26/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Maccabi Netanya - Maccabi Haifa)
    11/01/2020 17:50
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Maccabi Netanya - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv)
    29/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Tel Aviv)
    15/12/2019 18:15
9
Relegation Playoff
12
2
2
8
8:17
8
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Hapoel Beer Sheva)
    15/02/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Hapoel Hadera)
    05/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Maccabi Haifa)
    27/01/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Hapoel Tel Aviv)
    12/01/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    06/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Maccabi Tel Aviv)
    24/12/2019 18:15
10
Relegation Playoff
12
3
6
3
13:12
15
  • ?
  • FC Ashdod - Maccabi Haifa
    22/02/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Ashdod - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv)
    09/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Ashdod - Maccabi Netanya)
    01/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Ashdod - Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona)
    18/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Ashdod - Hapoel Raanana)
    05/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FC Ashdod - Hapoel Hadera)
    15/12/2019 17:00
11
Relegation Playoff
12
1
2
9
6:19
5
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Hapoel Kfar Saba - FC Ashdod)
    15/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Beitar Jerusalem)
    05/02/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Tel Aviv)
    25/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv)
    20/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Maccabi Netanya)
    04/01/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona)
    24/12/2019 17:00
12
Relegation Playoff
12
4
1
7
10:14
13
  • ?
  • Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Maccabi Netanya
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Haifa)
    04/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Beer Sheva)
    25/01/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Hadera)
    11/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Maccabi Haifa)
    28/12/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv)
    14/12/2019 15:30
13
Relegation Playoff
12
3
1
8
9:19
10
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Raanana)
    16/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Sektzia Nes Tziona - FC Ashdod)
    04/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    12/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Tel Aviv)
    29/12/2019 18:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Maccabi Netanya)
    25/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Haifa)
    04/12/2019 17:45
14
Relegation Playoff
12
2
8
2
11:12
14
  • ?
  • Hapoel Raanana - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
    23/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Raanana - Maccabi Netanya)
    08/02/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Raanana - Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona)
    29/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Raanana - Hapoel Beer Sheva)
    11/01/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Raanana - Hapoel Hadera)
    28/12/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Raanana - Maccabi Haifa)
    14/12/2019 17:50
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
12
10
2
0
26:5
32
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Haifa - Maccabi Tel Aviv)
    08/02/2020 17:50
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Beer Sheva - Maccabi Tel Aviv)
    29/01/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Hapoel Hadera - Maccabi Tel Aviv)
    18/01/2020 17:50
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Maccabi Haifa - Maccabi Tel Aviv)
    06/01/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Maccabi Tel Aviv)
    24/12/2019 18:15
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Hapoel Tel Aviv - Maccabi Tel Aviv)
    04/12/2019 18:15
2
12
8
2
2
20:6
26
  • ?
  • FC Ashdod - Maccabi Haifa
    22/02/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Beitar Jerusalem - Maccabi Haifa)
    10/02/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Maccabi Haifa)
    27/01/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Maccabi Netanya - Maccabi Haifa)
    11/01/2020 17:50
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Maccabi Haifa)
    28/12/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Raanana - Maccabi Haifa)
    14/12/2019 17:50
3
12
7
2
3
22:10
23
  • ?
  • Hapoel Hadera - Beitar Jerusalem
    22/02/2020 17:50
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Beitar Jerusalem)
    05/02/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Maccabi Tel Aviv - Beitar Jerusalem)
    13/01/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Hapoel Haifa - Beitar Jerusalem)
    30/12/2019 18:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Beer Sheva - Beitar Jerusalem)
    16/12/2019 18:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Ashdod - Beitar Jerusalem)
    08/12/2019 18:15
4
12
4
4
4
11:10
16
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Hapoel Beer Sheva)
    15/02/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Beer Sheva)
    05/02/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Beer Sheva)
    25/01/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Raanana - Hapoel Beer Sheva)
    11/01/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Tel Aviv - Hapoel Beer Sheva)
    05/01/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Hadera - Hapoel Beer Sheva)
    24/12/2019 17:30
5
12
6
1
5
11:21
19
  • ?
  • Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Tel Aviv
    24/02/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Beitar Jerusalem - Hapoel Tel Aviv)
    17/02/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Tel Aviv)
    04/02/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Tel Aviv)
    25/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Hapoel Tel Aviv)
    12/01/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Tel Aviv)
    29/12/2019 18:15
6
12
4
4
4
9:11
16
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Hadera)
    15/02/2020 17:50
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Hapoel Hadera)
    05/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Hadera)
    26/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Hadera)
    11/01/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Raanana - Hapoel Hadera)
    28/12/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FC Ashdod - Hapoel Hadera)
    15/12/2019 17:00
7
Relegation Playoff
12
5
3
4
9:12
18
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Haifa)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Haifa)
    04/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Tel Aviv - Hapoel Haifa)
    01/02/2020 17:50
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Beer Sheva - Hapoel Haifa)
    20/01/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Hadera - Hapoel Haifa)
    04/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Haifa)
    24/12/2019 18:15
8
Relegation Playoff
12
3
4
5
8:13
13
  • ?
  • Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Maccabi Netanya
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Raanana - Maccabi Netanya)
    08/02/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Ashdod - Maccabi Netanya)
    01/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Beitar Jerusalem - Maccabi Netanya)
    20/01/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Maccabi Netanya)
    04/01/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Maccabi Netanya)
    25/12/2019 17:00
9
Relegation Playoff
12
6
4
2
14:9
22
  • ?
  • Hapoel Raanana - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
    23/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Ashdod - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv)
    09/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Beitar Jerusalem - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv)
    02/02/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv)
    20/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Maccabi Netanya - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv)
    29/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv)
    14/12/2019 15:30
10
Relegation Playoff
12
3
4
5
15:17
13
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Hapoel Kfar Saba - FC Ashdod)
    15/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Sektzia Nes Tziona - FC Ashdod)
    04/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Maccabi Tel Aviv - FC Ashdod)
    25/01/2020 17:50
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Haifa - FC Ashdod)
    11/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Beer Sheva - FC Ashdod)
    28/12/2019 17:50
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Tel Aviv - FC Ashdod)
    25/12/2019 17:30
11
Relegation Playoff
12
5
3
4
12:13
18
  • ?
  • Hapoel Beer Sheva - Hapoel Kfar Saba
    23/02/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Hadera - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    08/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    01/02/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    12/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    28/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Haifa - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    14/12/2019 16:30
12
Relegation Playoff
12
1
3
8
11:20
6
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona)
    16/02/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Tel Aviv - Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Raanana - Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona)
    29/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Ashdod - Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona)
    18/01/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Beitar Jerusalem - Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona)
    04/01/2020 17:50
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona)
    24/12/2019 17:00
13
Relegation Playoff
12
1
5
6
7:19
8
  • ?
  • Hapoel Haifa - Sektzia Nes Tziona
    22/02/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Hapoel Beer Sheva - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    09/02/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Hadera - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    01/02/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Beitar Jerusalem - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    26/01/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Maccabi Haifa - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    18/01/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    06/01/2020 17:00
14
Relegation Playoff
12
0
2
10
9:28
2
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Raanana)
    16/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Raanana)
    03/02/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Haifa - Hapoel Raanana)
    25/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Hapoel Tel Aviv - Hapoel Raanana)
    19/01/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Ashdod - Hapoel Raanana)
    05/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Beitar Jerusalem - Hapoel Raanana)
    25/12/2019 18:15